Sunday, September 30, 2012

Great week but to start another great week.  I did alot of worrying last night gotta stop that shit I think my body knows its time to get out of this mode and into the the hard grind it's cool Im ready, or I just no tomorrow I will find out if my radiation went well and Im okayed to finish treatment I guess and start my New healthy life ova ooh, yay, funnnnnnnn..... lmao Im so (Anxious) the Dr. said Im very strong and I tolerated treatment thus far well shitttttttttt that's the stubborness in me I am to WIN! SoOOOO with the Single/Video and Album on the rise Im Feeling content but wat eva I do health comes first Ino, Im just glad to be glad right now Thank u SahDaya

No comments: